Elenco Storico Allievi

 

TOTALE ALLIEVI 422      
           
           
anno corso cognome nome   d.nascita residenza
2002 IX GACM Acquistapace Angelo   02/12/1959 Colico
1992 I corso GACM acquistapace cirillo   29/12/1951 varenna
1992 I corso GACM acquistapace ivan   07/08/1976 varenna
1995 III GACM acquistapace sergio   13/01/1965 andalo valtellina
1978 XIII corso affaticati andreina   23/01/1960 bresso
1983 XVII corso agostani osvaldo   17/03/1945 mandello
1982 XVI corso agostini nadia   17/09/1965 mandello
1978 XIII corso albieri cristina   25/08/1959 mandello
2007 XIII GACM aldeghi sara   03/12/1979 lecco
1980 XIV corso alippi alberto   12/09/1962 mandello
1978 XIII corso alippi elio   19/12/1959 mandello
1983 XVII corso alippi mario   24/12/1948 mandello
1983 XVII corso alippi stefano   02/06/1964 mandello
2000 VIII GACM alloni giacomo   01/12/1978 cernusco s/n
1993-94 II GACM amati alessandro      
1981 XV corso ambrosoni luigi   11/02/1953 cernusco s/n
1992 I corso GACM andreoni agnese   30/04/1946 cernusco s/n
1978 XIII corso anghileri ottavio   04/12/1948 varenna
1982 XVI corso arcellasca alberto   22/11/1940 segrate
1983 XVII corso arosio ermete   13/06/1955 desio
1985 XIX corso assi corrado   23/01/1969 cernusco s/n
1997 V GACM baiardi giovanni   05/06/1969  
1983 XVII corso balatti innocente   13/06/1952 mandello
2009 XV GACM balatti roberto   28/03/1979 Mandello del lario
1986 XX corso balatti sergio   09/11/1956 mandello
2006 XII GACM balbiani franco   16/07/1955 mandello
2000 VIII GACM balconi elisa   13/09/1974 cologno m.
2009 XV GACM balzarotti stefano   06/10/1980 Mandello del lario
1988 XXII corso banco fulvia   17/01/1958 trieste
2000 VIII GACM barini riccardo   12/05/1981  
1977 XII corso bartesaghi carlo   30/04/1953 mandello
1986 XX corso bassignani giancarlo   16/03/1951 settimo milanese
2010 XVI GACM battistessa luciano   30/04/1975 Colico
1982 XVI corso benedetti fabio   29/10/1963 cernusco s/n
1996 IV GACM bergamaschi walter   17/07/1964 milano
1985 XIX corso berna marco   12/09/1955 mandello
1987 XXI corso bernasconi daniele   19/06/1971 bellano
1980 XIV corso beroggi flavio   05/07/1956 mandello
1985 XIX corso berra andrea   22/03/1955 lecco
1978 XIII corso berta maria cristina   18/02/1954 abbadia
2009 XV GACM bertarini davide   03/04/1987 Esino lario
1982 XVI corso bertarini fabrizio   26/10/1957 esino lario
1993-94 II GACM bertarini paolo      
2007 XIII GACM beruschi gloria   20/06/1979 milano
1977 XII corso bettiga dino   26/10/1950 colico
1977 XII corso bettiga pietro   20/09/1955 colico
1982 XVI corso bettinali franco   05/05/1953 monza
1993-94 II GACM bianchi annita      
1986 XX corso bianchi cesare   28/05/1940 lecco
1977 XII corso bianchi claudio   31/07/1953 mandello
1980 XIV corso bianchi claudio   31/07/1953 mandello
1981 XV corso bogni grazia   28/10/1942 cernusco s/n
2006 XII GACM bolis alessandra   29/10/1974 abbadia
1993-94 II GACM bolzoni davide      
1980 XIV corso bonacina luigi   25/10/1959 lecco
1982 XVI corso bonalumi cesare   17/06/1959 cernusco s/n
2008 XIV GACM bonfanti fabio   24/08/1984 abbadia
2002 IX GACM Bongiovanni Elisabetta   08/08/1986 Colico
2002 IX GACM Bongiovanni Marcello   25/02/1960 Colico
1985 XIX corso bongiovanni riccardo   15/08/1964 mandello
2011 XVII GACM Bramante Emanuele   02/10/1980 Mandello del Lario
2007 XIII GACM brambilla paolo   24/10/1975 santa maria hoè
1985 XIX corso brianti silvia   08/07/1955 mandello
1985 XIX corso brivio enrica   27/01/1955 calolzio
2006 XII GACM brocchi dario   01/05/1971 abbadia
1982 XVI corso bruschini mario   19/03/1942 desio
2010 XVI GACM buzzella mario   04/07/1975 Colico
2006 XII GACM calvi paolo   29/07/1986 mandello
1980 XIV corso cambielli franco   08/05/1957 milano
1982 XVI corso cameroni lodovico   23/10/1949 malgrate
2003 X GACM caminada michele   01/05/1970 dervio
2007 XIII GACM camozzini fabio   26/09/1985 abbadia
2000 VIII GACM cantini enrica   04/04/1976  
2000 VIII GACM cantù matteo   31/01/1977 cernusco s/n
1981 XV corso cantù patrizia   25/05/1961 milano
1980 XIV corso cappelletti giuseppe      
1981 XV corso carbone maurizio   22/11/1959 cernusco s/n
1996 IV GACM carbonelli nicola   02/05/1981 mandello
1999 VII GACM carbonelli nicola   02/05/1981  
1977 XII corso castagna paola   12/07/1959 mandello
2002 IX GACM Castelli Alberto   24/05/1978 Mandello
1999 VII GACM castelli lorenzo   19/07/1971  
1995 III GACM castelli michele   14/11/1963 cassina de pecchi
1986 XX corso castelli roberto   12/07/1946 abbadia
1989 XXIII corso castelli roberto   12/07/1946 abbadia
1977 XII corso castelnuovo bruno   03/11/1949 abbadia
1981 XV corso castelnuovo cesare   02/02/1959 mandello
2002 IX GACM Casti Giuliana   06/10/1974 Lecco
2000 VIII GACM castioni patrizia   27/01/1959 vimodrone
2004 XI GACM cattaneo elena   29/03/1978 mandello
2000 VIII GACM cavenago stefano   12/01/1950 cernusco s/n
1995 III GACM certo vincenzo   18/07/1949 concorezzo
2002 IX GACM Cesana Andrea   28/01/1979 Mandello
1995 III GACM cesari wilma   01/03/1955 abbadia
1985 XIX corso chiodero mirco   25/11/1948 lecco
1985 XIX corso ciappesoni antonello   03/02/1965 mandello
1993-94 II GACM ciappesoni marco      
1995 III GACM cinquanta luigi   20/09/1950 milano
1995 III GACM cinquanta mauro   24/09/1978 milano
2000 VIII GACM colli federica   26/01/1977  
1986 XX corso colombo antonio pio   19/05/1959 abbadia
1981 XV corso colombo donatella   12/08/1961 lecco
2007 XIII GACM colombo elena   03/07/1971 mandello
2008 XIV GACM colombo elena   03/07/1971 mandello
1978 XIII corso colombo enrica   02/07/1951 abbadia
1982 XVI corso colombo filippo   10/11/1964 l
1981 XV corso colombo laura   30/11/1960 lecco
2007 XIII GACM colombo laura   31/12/1984 mandello
2007 XIII GACM colombo massimiliano   25/03/1971 mandello
1995 III GACM colombo matteo   04/07/1968 abbadia
2011 XVII GACM Colombo Roberto   24/05/1989 Mandello del Lario
1981 XV corso colombo silvia   21/03/1959 mandello
1993-94 II GACM coltelli paolo      
1980 XIV corso comini dario   24/07/1962 mandello
1980 XIV corso comini enrico   26/10/1959 mandello
1977 XII corso commolo fabio   05/09/1956 milano
1985 XIX corso compagnoni angelo   26/10/1959 mandello
1982 XVI corso conti fabio   23/08/1958 mandello
1992 I corso GACM conti marco   06/04/1966 pioltello
1981 XV corso corio daniele   17/10/1965 cernusco s/n
1980 XIV corso corio giuseppe   06/09/1941 cernusco s/n
1985 XIX corso corio giuseppe   06/09/1941 cernusco s/n
2011 XVII GACM Corneggia Davide   25/09/1986 Abbadia Lariana
2006 XII GACM corona felice   03/02/1964 rogolo
1996 IV GACM corti valerio   12/09/1979 abbadia
1982 XVI corso cotta ramusino aristide   11/10/1960 milano
1997 V GACM cremaschi luca   12/01/1982  
1987 XXI corso crippa mara   07/10/1960 cernusco s/n
1992 I corso GACM crippa vittorio   27/10/1966 mandello
1997 V GACM croci simone   14/08/1978 lecco
1997 V GACM cucchetti alfonso   03/07/1961  
2002 IX GACM Curioni Marco   30/08/1972 Colico
2003 X GACM curioni mariella   20/03/1944 abbadia
1977 XII corso dadei giuseppe   23/11/1954 monza
1981 XV corso d'ambrosio bruno   30/06/1964 mandello
1980 XIV corso daolio giovanbattista   25/11/1957 milano
1978 XIII corso de battista alberto   15/11/1947 abbadia
1982 XVI corso de battista alberto   09/02/1963 mandello
1977 XII corso de battista giacomina   27/06/1959 mandello
1978 XIII corso de battista giacomina   27/06/1959 mandello
1980 XIV corso de battista giacomina   27/06/1959 mandello
1985 XIX corso de battista giusy   04/05/1965 mandello
1977 XII corso de battista patrizia   07/07/1952 mandello
1992 I corso GACM de giacomina valter   28/06/1968 gera lario
1995 III GACM de gradi alberto omar   14/06/1963 cassina de pecchi
1981 XV corso de marcellis fulvio   07/08/1964 mandello
2004 XI GACM degani domenico   25/09/1938 mandello
1993-94 II GACM deghi paolo      
1984 XVIII corso delfingher enrico   24/05/1962 varenna
1993-94 II GACM della torre marianna      
2009 XV GACM dell'oro davide   08/07/1971 Valmadrera
1997 V GACM deponti alberto   15/09/1976  
2010 XVI GACM di paola salvatore   13/08/1950 Colico
1981 XV corso dominoni fulvio   28/03/1961 cernusco s/n
1980 XIV corso donegà guerrino   30/05/1957 lierna
1978 XIII corso doniselli tranquillo   08/04/1959 ballabio
2002 IX GACM Donizzetti Marco   19/01/1974 Abbadia L.
1996 IV GACM dossena monica   04/03/1965 bussero
1987 XXI corso dossena paolo   12/10/1970 cernusco s/n
1988 XXII corso dossena paolo   12/10/1970 cernusco s/n
1986 XX corso elia rosanna   17/03/1959 mandello
2007 XIII GACM erba beatrice   16/10/1978 lecco
1999 VII GACM fadda antonio   26/09/1951  
1995 III GACM falzinella roberto   15/07/1977 colico
1999 VII GACM fasoli andrea   09/12/1985 mandello
1997 V GACM fedeli daniele   19/05/1982  
2000 VIII GACM ferrari fabio   31/07/1962 pioltello
1992 I corso GACM ferrari giampaolo   12/09/1958 cassina de' pecchi
1985 XIX corso figini nadia   17/09/1952 lecco
1981 XV corso fiocca bruno   02/08/1947 cassina
1997 V GACM fiorani domenico   17/08/1946  
1980 XIV corso fontana alberto   30/11/1944 introbio
1983 XVII corso fossati claudio   04/12/1944 milano
1977 XII corso fossati edoardo   31/08/1953 monza
1977 XII corso fossati fabio   03/11/1957 monza
1986 XX corso franzolin michele   15/04/1969 cernusco s/n
1985 XIX corso frialdi ilaria   24/08/1964 mandello
2007 XIII GACM fumagalli celestino   02/09/1970 abbadia
2008 XIV GACM fumagalli celestino   02/09/1970 abbadia
2003 X GACM fumagalli giuseppe   22/09/1944 milano
2010 XVI GACM fumagalli giuseppe   26/06/1969 Delebio
1980 XIV corso gadaldi romolo   14/02/1952 mandello
1981 XV corso gadaldi romolo   14/02/1952 mandello
1978 XIII corso gaddi daniela     mandello
1992 I corso GACM gaddi giorgio   03/10/1968 mandello
1977 XII corso gaddi graziana   27/11/1959 mandello
1978 XIII corso gaddi graziana   27/11/1959 mandello
2002 IX GACM Gaddi Luca   14/02/1979 Mandello
1997 V GACM gaddi mauro   27/10/1973 mandello
1982 XVI corso gala michele   13/04/1960 mandello
1987 XXI corso galbiati marco   14/01/1968 cernusco s/n
1989 XXIII corso galloni massimo   12/07/1952 lecco
1986 XX corso gamba giovanni   11/12/1953 lecco
1992 I corso GACM garavelli mario   06/02/1952 cernusco s/n
1983 XVII corso gatti francesca   19/06/1969 mandello
1980 XIV corso gatti martino   25/08/1948 onno
1995 III GACM genovesi carmelo   06/11/1944 lomazzo
1992 I corso GACM gherbesi cesare   04/10/1972 lierna
1987 XXI corso ghezzi alessandro   06/02/1970 cernusco s/n
1985 XIX corso ghezzi luca   27/05/1968 cernusco s/n
1997 V GACM giacometti lorenzo   13/10/1965  
2000 VIII GACM giboli silvia   02/04/1977  
1993-94 II GACM giusti laura      
1995 III GACM gnocchi roberto   16/03/1967 cernusco s/n
1989 XXIII corso Guattini barbara   14/09/1973 colico
1997 V GACM impellicceri maria   04/02/1967  
1985 XIX corso jary m. elena   24/04/1961 lecco
1999 VII GACM klejn mario   04/08/1945  
2006 XII GACM lafranconi emanuele   30/06/1977 mandello
1986 XX corso lafranconi gabriele   14/12/1957 mandello
1980 XIV corso lafranconi gianfranco   27/02/1942 mandello
1981 XV corso lafranconi guido   04/02/1964 mandello
1980 XIV corso lafranconi oreste   26/10/1932 mandello
1985 XIX corso lafranconi paola   16/02/1967 mandello
1996 IV GACM lafranconi vasco   02/01/1978 abbadia
1999 VII GACM latini riccardo   31/07/1956  
2000 VIII GACM latini riccardo   31/07/1956 carugate
1982 XVI corso lazzari mauro   19/10/1961 mandello
1992 I corso GACM lazzarini rossella   16/05/1960 cassina de' pecchi
1987 XXI corso leonelli maurizio   16/05/1956 mandello
1982 XVI corso linternone stefano   01/12/1960 mandello
1987 XXI corso liusso massimo   14/03/1971 colico
1985 XIX corso locatelli giovanni   27/07/1948 pescate
1996 IV GACM lombardo solange   12/08/1973 milano
1996 IV GACM losa carlo   05/12/1951 lecco
1982 XVI corso lucchi diego   15/12/1962  
1982 XVI corso lucchi renata   21/12/1963  
2002 IX GACM Lusenti Cesare   24/11/1975 Lecco
2000 VIII GACM maccarani gianmaria   20/04/1976 sorisole
1983 XVII corso madama marco   14/10/1967 abbadia
1984 XVIII corso madama marco   14/10/1967 abbadia
1993-94 II GACM madama marco      
1981 XV corso maggioni gianni   31/05/1947 cernusco s/n
1999 VII GACM maggioni manola   11/05/1966  
1996 IV GACM maggioni roberto   28/10/1958 cernusco s/n
1983 XVII corso maglia eugenio   29/06/1959 perledo
1982 XVI corso maglia ferdinando   25/02/1953 esino lario
2009 XV GACM mainetti renato   10/08/1982 Mandello del lario
2000 VIII GACM malfione silvia   14/03/1987 vimodrone
1980 XIV corso mantovani camillo   18/07/1937 cernusco s/n
1980 XIV corso mantovani paolo   24/06/1964 cernusco s/n
1997 V GACM mapelli ivana   09/04/1971  
1987 XXI corso mapelli stefano   29/07/1968 cernusco s/n
1988 XXII corso mapelli stefano   29/07/1968 cernusco s/n
1985 XIX corso marazzi ivano   11/08/1951 lecco
1992 I corso GACM marcelli fabio   18/01/1971 mandello
2003 X GACM marcelli massimiliano   04/01/1975 lierna
1985 XIX corso marcelli sergio   08/07/1957 lierna
2004 XI GACM mariani maurizio   24/10/1955 bellano
2010 XVI GACM masa valerio   09/12/1958 Colico
1993-94 II GACM mascellani elisa      
1997 V GACM mattiello monica   25/07/1966  
2008 XIV GACM mazzoleni elga   01/11/1987 abbadia
1981 XV corso mazzoni maurizio   19/03/1959 milano
1999 VII GACM mazzotti elena   16/10/1971  
1995 III GACM meani maurizio   30/01/1964 concorezzo
1995 III GACM meani patrizia   07/03/1958 concorezzo
1978 XIII corso melacca cosimo   02/07/1959 bresso
2010 XVI GACM memeo angelo   20/11/1964 Colico
2009 XV GACM merchiori mauro   11/01/1967 Cornate d'Adda
1980 XIV corso micheli anna   04/07/1956 abbadia
1977 XII corso micheli gianni   08/08/1947 abbadia
1993-94 II GACM micheli luigi      
1989 XXIII corso micheli mario   23/11/1976 abbadia
1980 XIV corso moellhausen luca   17/03/1958 milano
1977 XII corso montagnini lauro   14/12/1959 bresso
1977 XII corso montanelli leonardo   26/05/1959 galbiate
1977 XII corso montanelli luigi   13/08/2024 galbiate
1980 XIV corso montani giampietro   30/05/1940 lierna
1995 III GACM monteverdi stefania   02/05/1970 sesto s. giovanni
1995 III GACM montrasi ivano   09/07/1970 cernusco s/n
1977 XII corso mori luisa   27/07/1959 mandello
1993-94 II GACM moscotti marialuisa      
1981 XV corso naso luigi   22/11/1961 cernusco s/n
2002 IX GACM Natali Fabio   05/03/1975 Lecco
1985 XIX corso niccolini mauro   11/02/1963 milano
1982 XVI corso nogara fausto   15/02/1947 mandello
1983 XVII corso nogara innocente   31/07/1944 bellano
2010 XVI GACM nonini manuel   24/01/1981 Colico
1984 XVIII corso orio guerrino   09/03/1950 mandello
1997 V GACM pagani daniele   23/04/1962  
2010 XVI GACM panizza fabio   19/01/1976 Abbadia
1981 XV corso panizza giuseppe   17/03/1953 mandello
1983 XVII corso panizza giuseppe   17/03/1953 mandello
2004 XI GACM panzeri emiliano   03/02/1978 galbiate
1999 VII GACM parenti valentina   14/08/1971  
1993-94 II GACM pasquin carlo      
1992 I corso GACM passini luca   26/10/1970 mandello
1993-94 II GACM peccati michele      
2004 XI GACM pecoraro igor   27/04/1984 abbadia
2006 XII GACM pecoraro igor   27/04/1984 abbadia
1977 XII corso pedrazzoli mario   03/08/1955 colico
1981 XV corso pedroncelli giuliano   11/08/1942 mandello
1985 XIX corso pelucchi chiara   25/06/1965 mandello
1981 XV corso pelucchi laura   28/11/1961 mandello
1980 XIV corso pelucchi luigi   20/04/1962 mandello
1982 XVI corso penocchio alberto   17/11/1940 milano
1986 XX corso perego enrico   08/10/1965 cernusco s/n
1987 XXI corso perego enrico   08/10/1965 cernusco s/n
1988 XXII corso perego enrico   08/10/1965 cernusco s/n
2010 XVI GACM perego ernesta   26/01/1950 Barzanò
1996 IV GACM perego laura   15/09/1978 carugate
2007 XIII GACM perego sebastiano   28/01/1970 mandello
2008 XIV GACM perego sebastiano   28/01/1970 mandello
2009 XV GACM perego sebastiano   28/01/1970 Mandello del Lario
1996 IV GACM pierelli roberta   29/10/1975 vimodrone
1982 XVI corso pini katia   07/08/1963 mandello
1985 XIX corso pirotta gianni   29/12/1967 monza
1982 XVI corso podini alessandro   05/06/1956 milano
1980 XIV corso poletti danilo   23/07/1961 mandello
2007 XIII GACM poletti marina   25/01/1961 mandello
2008 XIV GACM poletti marina   25/01/1961 mandello
2009 XV GACM poletti marina   25/01/1961 Mandello del lario
1992 I corso GACM poletti samuel   23/05/1971 mandello
1982 XVI corso pomoni lucia   31/03/1957 bellano
1982 XVI corso pomoni nicoletta   12/04/1958 premana
2002 IX GACM Ponziani Giovanni   29/05/1970 Lecco
2000 VIII GACM pressato emanuele   16/09/1970 cernusco s/n
2010 XVI GACM rabbiosi andrea   28/05/1980 Cosio valtellino
1983 XVII corso raimondi alessandro   04/11/1962 cernusco s/n
1985 XIX corso raineri marco   17/06/1969 abbadia
1983 XVII corso rambaldelli alessandro   10/11/1957 milano
1984 XVIII corso ranaglia marco   14/05/1963 mandello
1982 XVI corso ratti alfredo   24/08/1959 cernusco s/n
1996 IV GACM ravanelli m. grazia   20/10/1966 cernusco s/n
1985 XIX corso redaelli donata   23/11/1962 mandello
1988 XXII corso redaelli donata   23/11/1962 mandello
1993-94 II GACM regazzoni simona      
1993-94 II GACM rener flavio      
1993-94 II GACM ricci massimiliano      
2002 IX GACM Rigamonti Roberta   17/01/1969 Ballabio
1982 XVI corso riva carlo   29/11/1959 mandello
1996 IV GACM riva massimiliano   23/04/1979 mandello
1982 XVI corso rodda luca   23/06/1960 sesto s.g.
2011 XVII GACM Rompani Luciano   27/10/1979 Mandello del Lario
1993-94 II GACM rompani manuela      
1997 V GACM rompani saverio   17/07/1967 mandello
1993-94 II GACM rossi francesca      
1996 IV GACM rossi simone   13/01/1972 cinisello b.
1977 XII corso ruggero arnaldo   07/07/1933 lecco
1993-94 II GACM rusconi flavio      
2003 X GACM rusconi giorgio   28/05/1957 dervio
2007 XIII GACM sala michele   13/04/1969 abbadia
2011 XVII GACM Sala Pietro   06/08/1974 Lierna
1983 XVII corso salvioni pietro   12/05/1952 venegono sup.
1981 XV corso sanvito marina   23/01/1964 milano
2008 XIV GACM sara pietro   24/06/1979 abbadia
2008 XIV GACM scalvi raffaella   22/10/1985 abbadia
2009 XV GACM scalvi raffaella   22/10/1985 Abbadia
2009 XV GACM scalzi carmine   31/03/1967 Mandello del lario
2011 XVII GACM Scalzi Carmine   31/03/1967 Mandello del Lario
2010 XVI GACM scarfone salvatore   25/12/1956 Colico
1986 XX corso scarpini silvia   28/07/1961 milano
1993-94 II GACM scirea ruggero      
1995 III GACM secondini margherita   19/09/1969 milano
1997 V GACM sedini michela   04/09/1972  
1995 III GACM sellari valeria   30/06/1968 lecco
2000 VIII GACM selva marcello   16/04/1980  
2007 XIII GACM shub suzanne   27/07/1979 mandello
1982 XVI corso sinelli massimo   27/05/1941 lecco
1983 XVII corso sirtori anna   05/11/1966 cernusco s/n
1980 XIV corso sirtori franco   01/01/1959 mandello
1981 XV corso sirtori luca   14/10/1962 cernusco s/n
1978 XIII corso sormani roberto   07/07/1957 lecco
1980 XIV corso spallone andrea   03/05/1956 rapallo
2006 XII GACM spreafico fabrizio   24/09/1974 oggiono
1985 XIX corso spreafico fausto   20/02/1966 mandello
1981 XV corso squizzato mauro   16/01/1955 milano
1995 III GACM stollberg christian   20/09/1969 cernusco s/n
1978 XIII corso stropeni fausta   04/02/1957 mandello
1981 XV corso stropeni fausta   04/02/1957 mandello
2004 XI GACM stropeni marta   26/03/1982 abbadia
2006 XII GACM stropeni marta   26/03/1982 abbadia
1987 XXI corso tabarini davide   15/08/1966 colico
2009 XV GACM tacca alessio   29/04/1985 Calco
1995 III GACM tagliacarne cristina   17/08/1971 milano
1993-94 II GACM tagliaferri massimo      
1977 XII corso tangherloni giuseppe   06/02/1953  
1985 XIX corso tanzi elena   23/07/1963 lecco
1981 XV corso targa igry giovanni   08/08/1955 milano
1981 XV corso tenca cesare   14/02/1953 cernusco s/n
2000 VIII GACM terenzio alessandra   30/06/1973 cernusco s/n
1981 XV corso todeschini alessandro   10/05/1962 mandello
1993-94 II GACM todesco bruno      
1980 XIV corso toffoletto silvio   20/07/1957 lierna
2007 XIII GACM torchia nicole   31/12/1993 abbadia
1996 IV GACM tremolada roberto   01/03/1973  
1993-94 II GACM trincavelli davide      
1977 XII corso trincavelli walter   05/04/1946 abbadia
1980 XIV corso vaccarella alvaro      
1982 XVI corso vaccarella alvaro      
2010 XVI GACM valenti stefano   28/09/1967 Colico
1980 XIV corso valentin giorgio   21/02/1963 bellano
1977 XII corso valnegri angelo   09/04/1959 galbiate
1987 XXI corso valsecchi giovanni   12/07/1970 veduggio
1982 XVI corso valsecchi giuseppe   27/02/1959 mandello
1987 XXI corso valsecchi paolo   22/07/1967 mandello
1985 XIX corso valzasina cristiano   16/01/1967 cernusco s/n
1996 IV GACM varisco andrea   22/06/1972 carugate
1978 XIII corso vergottini lorenzo   24/05/1942 mandello
1986 XX corso vergottini marzio   04/04/1970 dervio
1983 XVII corso vergottini renato   30/08/1955 dervio
1985 XIX corso vezzoni tiziana   09/01/1958 lecco
1986 XX corso vezzoni tiziana   09/01/1958 lecco
2000 VIII GACM viazzoli elvezio   17/09/1947 cassina de pecchi
1985 XIX corso vicini cinzia   19/11/1964 mandello
1984 XVIII corso viganò elisabetta   22/05/1961 seregno
1987 XXI corso viganò paola   19/06/1964 malgrate
1982 XVI corso viglienghi giovanni   25/01/1956 esino lario
1999 VII GACM violato silvia   10/11/1976  
1983 XVII corso vitali ermanno   08/12/1964 bellano
1978 XIII corso wright david   22/07/1941 mandello
2002 IX GACM Wu Amanda     Mandello
2000 VIII GACM zanoni roberta   17/04/1967 cassina de pecchi
1978 XIII corso zanusso giorgio   03/06/1961 milano
1980 XIV corso zanusso giorgio   03/06/1961 milano
1981 XV corso zucchi alberto   06/12/1962 abbadia
2010 XVI GACM zucchi carlo   02/02/1954 Colico
1982 XVI corso zucchi katia   14/05/1964 mandello
1980 XIV corso zucchi rita      
1983 XVII corso zucchi tiziana   13/09/1958 mandello
2010 XVI GACM zugnoni massimo   27/04/1970 Colico